The Chair’s Circle

 
Premier Eye Care
Gay and Associates
Linda and Michael Connelly
Mark Mahaffey
Strategic Property Partners
Beaux-Arts Group
Greenberg Traurig
Shumaker
Professional Surveys, Inc.
Tampa Bay Magazine
Tampa Bay Times
tbt*
The Wilson Company
Alex McKnight Photography
Savoir-Faire
Playbook Public Relations
Chappell Roberts
B2 Communications
Cox Media Group Tampa
Mise en Place
SONO Cafe Tampa Museum of Art
 

Cultural pARTners

 
Americans for the Arts
Arts Council Hillsborough County
Visit Tampa Bay
Gasparilla Festival of the Arts
Gasparilla Music Festival
Gasparilla International Film Festival
The Dali Museum
The Museum of Fine Arts
Florida Holocaust Museum
Morean Arts Center
Glazer Children’s Museum
Florida Museum of Photographic Arts
Tampa Museum of Art
The Florida Orchestra
Straz Center for the Performing Arts
Palladium Theatre
Graphic Studio USF
American Stage
Stage Works
Jobsite Theater
freeFall
WUSF
Tampa Bay Arts & Education Network
Clearwater Jazz
Tempus Projects
Florida Craft Art
St. Petersburg Arts Alliance
ArtsXchange
Portico
Keep St. Pete Lit
Veterans Art Center Tampa Bay
City of Tampa
Al Downing Jazz
Hillsborough County Public Library
Tampa Innovation Alliance
Second Screen Cult Cinema
Tampa Bay Community Network
Tampa Hillsborough Economic Development Corporation
Doo Dads
Southeastern Guide Dogs
Downtown  Tampa Fourth Friday
Studio @620
Arts Conservatory for Teens
St. Petersburg City Theatre
Thornhill Foundation for the Arts
 

Platinum pARTners

 
Phelps Dunbar
Armature Works
Bruck Family Foundation
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo Private Bank
University of Tampa
Barnett Bolt
Yann and Susana Weymouth
BNY Mellon
Anthony & Partners
Uncommon Legal
Vantage Point Advisors
Smith & Associates
Katharine Weymouth
Community Foundation of Tampa Bay
 

Gold pARTners

 
Hill, Ward, Henderson
Hyde Park Village
Susan Martin/Hyde Park Village
Willis Group
Helen Pruitt Wallace & Peter Rudy Wallace
Simaxx Group
Kdurdin Consulting
 

Silver pARTners

 
Angela North
Allstate
Crespo Design Group
Straley & Robin
 
  • Adam Unger

  • Robert Glaser

  • Cynthia May

  • Helen Levine & Katee Tully

  • Jamie Moore Marcario

  • Jane Ferguson

  • Jeff Nowak

  • Julian Lane III

  • Dr. & Mrs. Lisa Dudney

  • Mary Pond & Ed Gunning

  • Sally Dee

  • Shawna Gambill

  • Tracy Robin

  • Victor Langford & Ya La’Ford

Bronze pARTners

 
Kerry and Linda Kay O’Reilly
Liz Dimmitt
Doxa Design Lab
Etch Pros
 
  • Tracy Robin

  • Isabel Threinen

  • Maria Campos

Arts pARTners

  • Alex Sink

  • Amy Rettig/Nielsen

  • Barbara Izzi

  • Carly Rae Zent

  • Carol Mickett & Robert Stackhouse

  • Gregory & Leslie Minder

  • John & Mary K. Wilson

  • Kara Marie Dwyer/Master Chorale

  • Kirk & Katie Gibbons

  • Lisa Carver

  • Liz Dimmitt

  • Mark Anderson & Keith Bucklew

  • Robert Kapusta

  • Stephanie Farrell

  • Teresa Stinson

  • Todd Edwards

  • Veronica & Ruben Bazarte

  • Wendy Durand